Stand WBL

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Den Helder SUNS VSE 11122313
2Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11122302
3Startportaal Binnenland VSE 11318209
4Landslake Lions VSE 11316125
5Lekdetec.nl VSE 1111255
6Martini Sparks VSE 1128-176
7Jolly Jumpers VSE 1138-121
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1122-277
9BC Triple Threat VSE 1120-430