Stand WBL

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Grasshoppers VSE 11632559
2TopKip Lions VSE 11628317
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 11622116
4Startportaal Binnenland VSE 11618-31
5BC Triple Threat VSE 1161672
6Den Helder Suns VSE 11612-95
7Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden VSE 1168-259
8Basketbal Academie Limburg VSE 1164-265
9QSTA United VSE 1164-414